Legislaturas

por Aline Camargo


Vereadores
Afonso Carlos Fernandes
Augusto Rodrigues da Silva
Delfim Gomes
Elysio Triunfini Hungria
Ettore Vellardi
Francisco Ruiz
Guido Guida
Heitor Gloeden
Helmuth Hermann Haus Louis Baxmann
José Garcia Simões da Rocha
Manoel Cameron
Pedro Paulo Paulino
Waldemar Aquilino de Freitas

Suplentes que assumiram
Benedito Bastos Antunes
Dante Fuga
Dovídio Bartolomasi
Francisco Sperândio
José Barbosa Sobrinho
José Pereira
Pedro Calil
Raphael Mariano de Oliveira
Sydnei Meroveu Lobo Peçanha

Prefeito: José Lourenço Marques da Silva


Vereadores
Horácio Checcerini
Jacinto Arias
João Batista Gurgel Mendes
João da Silva Pupo
José Dias Martins Filho
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Julio Ferreira Julio
Lácio Franco Pinto
Mário Antonio de Carvalho
Mário Romero
Milton Ferreira Sabag
Pedro Calil
Roberto Elias Xidieh

Suplentes que assumiram
Antonio de Souza
Armando da Silva
Bruno Rossi
Critsóstomo Ribeiro
Delfim Gomes
Ettore Vellardi
Eugênio Balabem Filho
Farid Domingues
Gabriel Alfredo Ambruzzini
João Garcia Simões da Rocha
José Pereira Júnior
Maria Sanches Gombogi
Odésio Chiarelli
Tomaz Faccini Rizzo

Prefeito: Guido Guida

Vice: Afonso Carlos Fernandes


Vereadores
Antonio de Souza
Armando da Silva
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Delfim Gomes
Eulófio Nunes da Silva
Farid Domingues
Guido Guida
João Alves de Carvalho Junior
José Pereira
Lácio Franco Pinto
Miguel Regiani
Odésio Chiarelli
Pedro Calil

Suplentes que assumiram
Eugênio Balabem Filho
Horacio Checcherini
João Antonio Cebrian Garcia
João Machado
José Benedito de Carvalho
José Dias Martins Filho
Laureano Rosal
Roberto Said
Sebastião de AlmeidaTomaz Faccini Rizzo

Prefeito: José Lourenço Marques da Silva

Vice: Capitão Pedro Esperidião Hoffer


Vereadores
Américo Fortunato Migliolo
haffic Alen
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Ettore Vellardi
Eulófio Nunes da Silva
Geraldo Reis de Andrade
Hermes de Souza Castilho
José Dias Martins Filho
José Gonçalves Filho
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Lácio Franco Pinto
Miguel Rodrigues Comitre
Nelson Gomes de Paula

Suplentes que assumiram
José Barbosa Sobrinho
Eugênio Balabem Filho

Prefeito: Capitão Pedro Esperidião Hoffer

Vice: Américo Franco


Vereadores
Antonio Massa Armando da Silva Bertholdo Klinger Felippe Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco Ettore Vellardi Inácio Padoan Eulófio Nunes da Silva José Benedito Aranha Miguel Regiani Miguel Rodrigues Comitre Odésio Chiarelli Waldomiro FlorettoWilson Santos

Suplentes que assumiram
Pedro Espiridião Hoffer José Pardo Rodrigues Oswaldemar Quintino Sebastião de Almeida

Prefeito: José Lourenço Marques da Silva

Vice: Fernando Rossi


Vereadores
Armando da Silva
Eduardo Pestana do Vale Filho
Geraldo Cardoso de Oliveira
Guido Guida
Inácio Padoan
José Massa
José dos Santos Lima
Nelson Andrés
Ramon Ruiz Lopes FilhoSebastião de AlmeidaWaldomiro Floretto

Suplentes que assumiram
Farid Domingues
José Pardo Rodrigues
José Pereira
Capitão Pedro Esperidião Hoffer

Prefeito: Miguel Rodrigues Comitre

Vice: Benedicto de Jesus


Vereadores
Antonio Massa
Arlindo Augusto Cleto Júnior
Benedicto de Jesus
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Eduardo Pestana do Vale Filho
Guido Guida
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Laureano Rosal
Pedro Esperidião Hoffer
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Waldomiro Floretto

Suplentes que assumiram
José Pereira
José dos Santos Lima

Prefeitos interinos
Dr. João Pedro de Almeida 01/02/1973 a 04/02/1973
Benedicto de Jesus 05/02/1973 a 24/05/1973

Prefeitos nomeados
Idelpides Gomide 25/05/1973 a 03/08/1976
José Massa 25/08/1976 a 31/05/1979


Vereadores
Agenor Pereira
Cândido José Balazaima
Ettore Vellardi
Inácio Padoan
José Aparecido de Souza
José Calil
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Laureano Rosal
Odésio Chiarelli
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Roberto Abrahão
Vanderley Alves de Souza

Suplentes que assumiram
Guido Guida
ilvio Rossi

Prefeito: Inácio Padoan 01/06/1979 a 31/01/1983
Vice: Waldomiro Floretto


Vereadores
Agenor Pereira
Américo Franco Júnior
Candido José Balazaima
Carlos Roberto Marques da Silva
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Eduardo Carlos Felippe
Jábio Salomão
José Wilson Cavaletti
Laureano Rosal
Milton Haruki Oku
Osvaldo Leite Dantas
Ozias Gomes de Souza
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Waldomiro Floretto

Suplentes que assumiram
José Aparecido de Souza
Pedro Luiz Viviane
Waldomiro Dias

Prefeito: Miguel Rodrigues Comitre

Vice: Amauri Alberto Lopes


Vereadores
Carlos Alberto Mandasano
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Doralício Luiz Monteiro
Francisco Ari Gomes Chaves
Hélio de Andrade
Inácio Padoan
Joel de Almeida Pereira
José Calil
José Wilson Cavaletti
Luiz Antonio Reis
Manoel Freitas de Santana
Milton Haruki Oku
Mohamed Hassan Harati
Nelson Bueno de Almeida
Oswaldo Gonçalves
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho

Suplentes que assumiram
Dárcio Vasques
Edson Vieira Pires
João Batista Alves
Ricardo Carrare
Serafim Ferreira Mendes
Waldomiro Floretto

Prefeito: José Massa

Vice: João José Andere


Vereadores
Adelir dos Santos
Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edson Vieira Pires
Inácio Padoan
Itamar Firmo da Cruz
João Batista Alves
José Alves da Silva
José Calil
Laureano Rosal
Milton Bueno de Almeida
Milvio Sanchez Baptista
Moysés Ludovico
Osvaldo Leite Dantas
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Silvio Gavazzi
Waldir Rodrigues Salmeron

Suplentes que assumiram
Carlos Henrique de Almeida
Ettore Vellardi
José Honório de Souza

Prefeito: Eduardo Carlos Felippe

Vice: Vagner Mantarano


Vereadores
Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Edson Luís de Paulo Muniz Barbosa
Francisco de Oliveira
Itamar Firmo da Cruz
João Aleixo de Souza
José Antonio da Silva Santos
Lázaro Borges
Milton Bueno de Almeida
Osvaldo Cruz
Pedro Campos Fernandes
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Valter Risieri Toni
Wellington Lopes da Silva
Yoshio Miasato

Suplentes que assumiram
Carlos Alberto Mandasano
Gerson Paulo Passos dos Santos

Prefeito: Jorge Francisco Corrêa Allen

Vice: Carlos Roberto Marques da Silva


Vereadores
Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira
Augusto Jesus da Silva
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
Carlos Simão de Sobral
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Edson Luís de Paula Muniz Barbosa
Eduardo Batista Reis
Fernando Rodrigues Molina Júnior
Francisco de Oliveira
José Ricardo Massa
Lázaro Borges
Manoel Ferreira dos Santos Filho
Milton Bueno de Almeida
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Sérgio de Medeiros Lourenço
Wellington Lopes da Silva

Suplentes que assumiram
Aparecida Paixão da Silva Abreu
Edison Rodrigues
Francisco Pereira de Souza
João Aleixo de Souza
Marlene de Sant’anna
Rogério Rodrigues Mathias

Prefeito: Eduardo Carlos Felippe

Vice: Elias El Ghossain


Vereadores
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
Dorval da Costa Torres
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Edison Rodrigues
Fernando Rodrigues Molina Júnior
Francisco Pereira de Souza
Mohamed Hassan Harati
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Rogério Rodrigues Mathias
Vagner Mantarano
Wellington Lopes da Silva

Suplentes que assumiram
Aparecida Paixão da Silva Abreu
Arlindo Francisco Filho
Carlos Simão de Sobral
Clóvis Alberto Batalha
Jayme Gomes da Cruz

Prefeito: Carlos Roberto Marques da Silva

Vice: Eduardo Batista Reis


Vereadores
Augusto Jesus da Silva
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edison Rodrigues
Fernando Rodriguez Molina Júnior
Jeruza Lisboa Pacheco Reis
José Ricardo Massa
Lauriston Roberto Ferreira Barros
Luiz Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Marcos Ribeiro da Costa
Mário Massayoshi Kawashima

Prefeito: Francisco Pereira de Souza

Vice: Marcos Borges


Vereadores
Antônio Alexandre Nunes Provisor
Antônio Nobre Ramos
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Diogo Reis da Costa
Giancarlo Lopes
Jeruza Lisboa Pacheco Reis
Jorge Luiz Monteiro
José Carlos Costa
José Ricardo Massa
Laudijane Ferreira Cavalcante
Lázaro Borges
Luiz Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Alves
Marcos Ribeiro Da Costa
Mário Massayoshi Kawashima
Welson Lopes da Silva
Willian Ferrari

Prefeito: Francisco Pereira de Souza 01/2013 a 09/2014

Vice: Marcos Borges

Prefeito: Marcos Borges 09/2014